Marathon – Frauen

1 Christiane Radatz, (W35) 4:36:39, LG Mauerweg e. V., Berlin
2 Annett Beyer-Gloeckner, (W40) 5:05:12, LG Mauerweg e. V., Berlin
3 Monika Grieco, (W60) 5:51:37, LG Comrunners Berlin
4 Kirsten Savelsberg, (W40) 6:27:30, LG Pankrunner, Berlin
5 Hilal Akus, (W30) 6:44:09, Tea(MPummelhummel, Berlin
5 Jana Bieler, (W40) 6:44:09, LRG Torpedo, Berlin
7 Sigrid Eichner, (W75) 6:49:33, LG Mauerweg e. V., / MC 100, Berlin
7 Gabi Fuhrman, (W45) 6:49:33, LG Berlin Runner’s
7 Antje B. Hayn, (W55) 6:49:33, LG Berlin Runners
10 Veronika Braatz, (WHK) 7:06.24, TEA, Kassel
10 Karina Kluge, (W45) 7:06.24, LG Berlin Runner’s / TEA Berlin
10 Katrin Birke , (W60) 7:06.24, LG Berlin Runner’s

Marathon – Männer

1 Fabian Benz, (M30) 4:11:03, TEA, Berlin
1 Mario Kleinpeter, (M50) 4:11:03, LG Havelrunners, Berlin
3 Andreas Gralki, (M50) 4:13:36, LG Berlin Runners
3 Marcel Heinig, (M35) 4:13:36, 100 MC, Berlin
5 Jens Körner, (M40) 4:36:39, LG Wir sind Marathon, Leipzig
6 Gunnar Meikstat, (M35) 4:52:41, LG Mulisport-LOS, Brbg.
7 Jörg Bartz, (M55) 5:22:58, Tea(MOberhavel e. V., Brandenburg
7 Steffen Sens, (M45) 5:22:58, LG Mauerweg e. V., Berlin
9 Steffen Brunsch, (M55) 5:29:38, LG Mauerweg e. V., Berlin
10 Alois Pielok, (M50) 5:36:23, Independent Runner, Berlin
11 Jens Hunold, (M50) 5:38:31, 100 MC, Deutschland, Br.bg.
12 Ulf Wisniewski, (M35) 5:51:37, LG Lustige Schleicher, Berlin
13 Robert Boyde-Wolke, (M40) 5:51:54, SG BMF 07 Berlin e.V.
14 Gerhard Reinhard-Miltz, (M60) 5:53:20, 100 Marathon Club, Schweiz
14 Torsten Meyer, (M40) 5:53:20, LG Kenia-Express, Dresden
14 Dirk Gandecki, (M45) 5:53:20, 1. FC Union Berlin
17 Stephan Schillhaneck-Demke, (M60) 6:19:57, LRG Torpedo / LG Mauerweg
18 Arne Funke, (M30) 6:44:11, Team Pummelhummel, Berlin
19 Micha Bieler, (M40) 7:06:24, LRG Torpedo, Berlin
19 Hans Jürgen Klein, (M65) 7:06:24, TEA, Essen
19 Mike Friedl, (M65) 7:06:24, LG Mauerweg e. V., Berlin

Sonderwertung: Halbmarathon – Männer

1 Christian Pohlit (M50) 2:50:19 LT Bernd Hübner, Berlin