9. Sputnik Park-Run

9. Sputnik Park-Run

Wann:
14. Dezember 2019 um 10:00
2019-12-14T10:00:00+01:00
2019-12-14T10:15:00+01:00
Wo:
Am Insulaner

43 K(M- Frauen
1 Jana Bieler (W40), 6:03:30 100 Marathon Club, Berlin
1 Gabi Fuhrmann (W50), 6:03:30 TEA, Berlin
1 Birgit Roth (W50), 6:03:30 TEA, Berlin

Marathon – Frauen
1 Birgit Leszinski (W55), 4:35:32 LG Vegan Runners, Berlin

43 KM- Männer
1 Marcel Heinig (M35), 4:35:32 100 Marathon Club, Berlin
2 Gunnar Meikstat (M35), 4:42:04 Multisport-LOS, Brandenburg
3 Andre Schlüter (M40), 5:02:32 Team viarundo, Berlin
4 Robert Boyde-Wolke (M45), 5:31:30 SG BMF 07 Berlin e.V.
5 Micha Bieler (M40), 6:21:00 100 Marathon Club, Berlin
6 Gerhard Reinhard-Miltz (M60), 7:20:49 100 Marathon Club (Schweiz)

Marathon – Männer
1 Andreas Gralki (M50), 3:49:08 LG Berlin Runners
2 Carsten van Düllen (M45), 3:53:47 LG Köln-Edamm, NS
3 Carsten Roth (M55), 4:35:10 SCC, Berlin

Halbmarathon – Frauen
1 Stefanie Diel (W35), 2:16:21 LG Lustige Schleicher, Berlin
2 Gabriele Noichl (W60), 2:29:22 LC Ron Hill, Berlin
3 Antje B. Hayn (W55), 2:40:07 LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.
4 Monika Grieco (W60), 2:44:03 LG Comrunners, Berlin
5 Cindy Krutzsch (W40), 3:02:33 Independent Runner, Berlin

Halbmarathon – Männer
1 8 Ronald Stampfus (M55), 2:08:30 LG Süd Berlin
23 Werner Meyberth (M55), 2:09:54 LG Comrunners, Berlin
3 Mark Seeling (M30), 2:10:34 TEA, Berlin
4 Stephan Lamerz (M55), 2:16:21 LG Lustige Schleicher, Berlin
5 Andreas Brehm (M30), 2:20:07 LRG Torpedo Berlin
6 Dennis Henschel (M35), 2:40:11 LT Brandenburger Tor, Berlin
7 Christophe Legrand (M55), 2:44:03 LG Lustige Schleicher, Berlin (Frankreich)

19.000 Meter – Frauen
1 Jeannette Pultermann (W35), 2:40:11 TEA, Berlin

Drittelmarathon – Frauen
1 Ingrid Schubert (W60), 1:46:12 LG Lustige Schleicher, Berlin
2 Karina Gössl (W35), 2:10:30 LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.

Drittelmarathon – Männer
1 Christian Stonke (M60), 1:22:49 FLG Die Stonis, Berlin
2 Colin Stonke (MU16), 1:30:02 FLG Die Stonis, Berlin
3 Stephan Schillhaneck-Demke (M60), 1:44:28 LRG Torpedo Berlin
4 Thilo Bennecke (M55), 1:49:11 FLG Die Stonis, Berlin
5 Patrick Hussel (M35), 2:10:30 Independent Runner, Hannover

Viertelmarathon- Frauen
1 Günes Güntülü (W35), 1:09:19 LG MileHigh, Berlin
1 Aybike Günes (W30), 1.09:19 Independent Runner, Berlin
3 Carola Roth (W30), 1.30:17 Independent Runner, Berlin

10.000 Meter – Frauen
1 Victoria- Marie Gordon (W30), 1:09:39 TEA, Berlin

10.000 Meter – Männer
1 Robert Liess (M45), 0:58:06 LRG Torpedo Berlin

5.000 Meter – Frauen
1 Martina Noack (M35), 0:43:57 LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.

5.000 Meter – Männer
1 Paul Noack (MU10), 0:43.57 LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.

SPRINT – Frauen
1 Andrea Nitsche (W30), 0:36:47 LT Brandenburger Tor, Berlin


Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.